Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. East Brainerd
    2. Hixson
    3. Chattanooga
    4. Ooltewah
    5. Signal Mountain
  • Meet the Team
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Get Pre-Qualified
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
    5. iBuyer Guide
    6. Better Business Bureau
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
120 Properties
Map

120 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 9263 Rusty Maple DR, Apison, TN 37302
    4 Beds3 Baths2,950 SqFt
    $555,970 $559,000 0.5%

    9263 Rusty Maple DR, Apison, TN 37302

    Listed by COMPS ONLY

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1063 Restoration DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    3 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt
    $460,000 $469,900 2.1%

    1063 Restoration DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 6309 Levi RD, Hixson, TN 37343
    3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $395,000 $405,000 2.5%

    6309 Levi RD, Hixson, TN 37343

    Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 3187 Stepping Rock DR, Apison, TN 37302
    4 Beds3 Baths2,459 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $575,000 $575,000

    3187 Stepping Rock DR, Apison, TN 37302

    Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 3017 13th AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37407
    3 Beds1 Bath3,882 SqFt
    1/5 5
    $285,000 $350,000 18.6%

    3017 13th AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37407

    Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1978 Addi LN, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    2 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $262,500 $275,000 4.5%

    1978 Addi LN, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Properties

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1416 Highland WAY, Hixson, TN 37343
    3 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt
    1/9 9
    $262,500 $300,000 12.5%

    1416 Highland WAY, Hixson, TN 37343

    Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 730 Sells LN, Trenton, GA 30752
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $289,500 $289,000 0.2%

    730 Sells LN, Trenton, GA 30752

    Listed by Benchmark Realty LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 12155 Back Valley RD, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
    2 Beds1 Bath830 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $182,000 $195,000 6.7%

    12155 Back Valley RD, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

    Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 0 Scenic Hollow DR, Dunlap, TN 37327
    0.95 Acres
    1/20 20
    $25,000 $25,000

    0 Scenic Hollow DR, Dunlap, TN 37327

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 598 Lake Hills DR, Trenton, GA 30752
    3 Beds3 Baths2,943 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $425,000 $425,000

    598 Lake Hills DR, Trenton, GA 30752

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 13777 Tonja LN, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
    3 Beds3 Baths1,380 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $299,000 $299,000

    13777 Tonja LN, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

    Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 200 Cattail DR, Rock Spring, GA 30739
    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $255,000 $265,000 3.8%

    200 Cattail DR, Rock Spring, GA 30739

    Listed by Premier Property Group Inc.

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 722 Bacon TRL, Chattanooga, TN 37412
    1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $179,000 $179,000

    722 Bacon TRL, Chattanooga, TN 37412

    Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 6787 Dharma LOOP, East Ridge, TN 37412
    3 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $360,000 $379,000 5.0%

    6787 Dharma LOOP, East Ridge, TN 37412

    Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 3911 Sunbeam AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $395,000 $395,000

    3911 Sunbeam AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Listed by Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 7472 Miss Madison WAY, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    3 Beds3 Baths3,182 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $515,000 $540,000 4.6%

    7472 Miss Madison WAY, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 905 Woodward AVE, Athens, TN 37303
    3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $225,000 $229,000 1.7%

    905 Woodward AVE, Athens, TN 37303

    Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 14465 Cr 91, Bryant, AL 35958
    2 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $217,500 $215,000 1.2%

    14465 Cr 91, Bryant, AL 35958

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty South

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 4719 Amethyst RD, Chattanooga, TN 37419
    4 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $1,077,902 $845,000 27.6%

    4719 Amethyst RD, Chattanooga, TN 37419

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 6852 Charming Place, Hixson, TN 37343
    3 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt
    $599,388 $573,450 4.5%

    6852 Charming Place, Hixson, TN 37343

    Listed by COMPS ONLY

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 6105 Wentworth AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37412
    1,713 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $246,500 $250,000 1.4%

    6105 Wentworth AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37412

    Listed by Century 21 Professional Group

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 3406 Alta Vista DR, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    2 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $300,000 $292,000 2.7%

    3406 Alta Vista DR, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1002 Elaine TRL, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $229,000 $229,000

    1002 Elaine TRL, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SITE MAP

      Home
      Our Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. East Brainerd
      2. Hixson
      3. Chattanooga
      4. Ooltewah
      5. Signal Mountain
      Meet the Team
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Get Pre-Qualified
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Market Snapshot
      5. iBuyer Guide
      6. Better Business Bureau
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Us
Logo - BrokerProud Partner of FGP

Real Estate Partners

Jason Carr Lic# 309710

+1(423) 280-1164 jason@homesrep.com

525 W Main St, Chattanooga, TN, 37402-4600, USA